Fotbal talent

Player rating

Junior Jucătorii Senior Jucători
Nationalitatea



1. Julien Taglang ø: 5 RC Strasbourg Alsace
2. Aleksandr Petrovich Nevokshonov ø: 5 FK Spartaks Jūrmala
3. Aivis Zorģis ø: 5 SFK Varavīksne
4. Antonio Savino ø: 5 ASD Racale
5. Nick Havermans ø: 5 KVC Westerlo
6. Gorkem Camoglu ø: 5 FC Moreda Uccle
7. Cesar Eiti Kestring ø: 5 Auburn Warhawks (Auburn University at Montgomery)
8. Hristos Tsakirakis ø: 5 Aris Thessaloniki
9. Kester Jacobs ø: 5 Alpha United
10. Emerick Williams, ø: 5 Beacons Bartica
11. Shawn David ø: 5 Buxton United FC
12. Shaun Johnson ø: 5 Tobago United
13. Cheng-Yi Lin ø: 5 Taiwan Physical Education College
14. Ming-Han Chiang ø: 5 Tainan County
15. Hao Wei Chen ø: 5 Beijing Baxy F.C.
16. Pai-Ho Wu ø: 5 Futbol Club De Movimiento Agresivo
17. Chun Ching Wu ø: 5 Hunan Xiangtao
18. Pin-Hsien Lee ø: 5 Taipei Red Lions FC
19. Po-Cheng Lin ø: 5 Taiwan Physical Education College
20. Thierry Onana ø: 5 AS Fortuna de Mfou Yaounde
21. Yesinge Jimenez ø: 5 Once Caldas
22. Frederick John Woodman ø: 5 Newcastle United
23. Shaun Carson ø: 5 Kinross United FC
24. Dávid Kerékgyártó ø: 5 Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia
25. Rashid Bertrand ø: 5 Bath Road Ambassadors
26. Kevin Sullivan ø: 5 Uitvlugt Warriors FC
27. Gustavo Esicua De Paulo Da Nóbrega E Silva ø: 5 Pembroke Athleta FC
28. Akel Clark ø: 5 M.S.C. Lions FC
29. Alinani Mounter ø: 5 Eton Manor Football Club
30. Fabian Brown ø: 5 (ehem.) Nuneaton Town
31. Philbert Moffat ø: 5 Majestic Flickers
32. Christian Gjerde ø: 5 Spjelkavik IL
33. Yannick de Wit ø: 5 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
34. Erik Wijnbergen ø: 5 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
35. Carsten Christensen ø: 5 Aalborg BK
36. Bradford Evan Rusin ø: 5 HB Køge
37. Nicko Williams ø: 5 Asoms Paradise
38. Gedion Kleist ø: 5 G-44 Qeqertarsuaq
39. Andrejs Bezļepkins ø: 5 SFK Varavīksne
40. James Naka ø: 5 Western United FC
41. Joe Luwi ø: 5 Kossa Football Club Honiara (Kossa FC)
42. Dalibor Žlender ø: 5 NK Top Kerestinec
43. Allan Eduardo Torres Arias ø: 5 Club Deportivo Olimpia Tegucigalpa
44. Niklas Pettersson ø: 5 Svalövs BK
45. Andreas Bauer ø: 5 FAC Team für Wien
46. Matteo Semenzato ø: 5 FC Nervesa
47. Marco Bellotto ø: 5 FC Nervesa
48. Daniel Ndi ø: 5 Sporting Club Accra
49. Rion Klaas ø: 5 Team Südostschweiz
50. Benoît Lambert ø: 5 Avenir Sportif de Gouzon
Copyright © 2006 - 2018 Fussball-Talente.com. All Rights Reserved.
Tell your friends about the content on this site: Twittern Auf Facebook teilen